#421

Iris virginica

In-Store Only

Plant Information:

Botanical Name:  Iris virginica

Common Name: Southern Blue Flag

Family: Iridaceae

Origin: 

Type: Native Perennial

Size: 14"h x 30"w

Exposure: Sun

Zones: Zone 5-9

Butterflies: No

Hummingbirds: No

Container Size: Large Pot Band