#642

Agastache cana-hyb. ‘Bolero’

In-Store Only

Plant Information:

Botanical Name:  Agastache cana-hyb. ‘Bolero’

Common Name: Bolero Hummingbird Mint

Family: Lamiaceae

Origin: New Mexico, W Texas

Type: Perennial

Size: 18"h x 18"w

Exposure: Sun

Zones: Zone 5-10

Butterflies: No

Hummingbirds: Yes

Container Size: Large Pot Band