#1216

Allium ‘Warrior’

In-Store Only

Plant Information:

Botanical Name:  Allium ‘Warrior’

Common Name: Warrior Onion

Family: Amaryllidaceae

Origin: Hybrid

Type: Edible / Ornamental

Size: 10"h x 16"w

Exposure: Sun

Zones:

Butterflies: No

Hummingbirds: No

Container Size: Large Pot Band