#120

Maurandya antirrhiniflora ‘Joan Lorraine’

In-Store Only

Plant Information:

Botanical Name:  Maurandya antirrhiniflora ‘Joan Lorraine’

Common Name: Climbing Snapdragon

Family: Scrophulariaceae

Origin: Southwest US

Type: Tropical Vine

Size: 10'

Exposure: Sun

Zones:

Butterflies: No

Hummingbirds: Yes

Container Size: Large Pot Band