#1517

Symphyotrichum ericoides ‘Snow Flurry’

In-Store Only

Plant Information:

Botanical Name:  Symphyotrichum ericoides ‘Snow Flurry’

Common Name: Snow Flurry Aster

Family: 

Origin: 

Type: Perennial

Size: 6"h x 24"w

Exposure: Sun

Zones: Zone 4-10

Butterflies: No

Hummingbirds: No

Container Size: Large Pot Band